Faculty

David Ackley - Special Education
Jonathan Andrews - Social Studies
Jessica Antonakos - World Language
Andrew Austing - Social Studies
Laurie Bates - Mathematics
Kristen Barry - Science
Kyle Benfield - Technology Education
Benita Berg - Media
Stephan Bitel - Mathematics Department Chair
Tony Blackburn - English
Kelly Blackburn - English Department Chair
Amanda Bowden - Social Studies
Paul Bowden - Technology Education
Regina Burstein - Business
Ruth Burton - Science
Jill Capozzoli - Business
Maria Carmona - Special Education
Megan Carter - Mathematics
Denae Clark - Special Education
Michael Daniel - Social Studies
Jillian Dennis - Special Education
Colleen DiNunno - Fine Arts
Elise Doak - School Counseling
Kathleen Donaldson - Health/Physical Education Dept. Chair
Ryan Doyle - Social Studies
Max Flerlage - Science
Haley Ford - Family & Consumer Sciences
Connie Forster - Special Education
Michael Friskey - Health/Physical Education
Rebecca Gault - English
Jennifer Graham - Special Education
Andrea Gwin - Health/Physical Education
Lori Hackett - School Counseling
Tyler Hamilton - Science
Kathryn Humphrey - Fine Art
Nicki Jergensen - Fine Art
Elizabeth Johns - Mathematics
Nathan Jourdan - English
Andrew Kassouf - Mathematics
Davida Kissel -Health
Terry Knight - School Counseling Department Chair
Janis Kozak - World Language Department Chair
Megan Lukasavage - English
Kristin Maddox - Family & Consumer Sciences
Monica Malozi - Special Education
Terri Matthews - Music Department Chair
Jennifer Mayo - Mathematics
Elizabeth McCourt - English
Chris McDonough - Health/Physical Education
Geoffrey McIntyre - Science
Brittany McKinney - School Counseling
Brandon Meixsell - Health/Physical Education

Katie Moore - ESOL
Michael Mullen - Mathematics
Edward Naus - School Counseling
Jessica Nielson - Social Studies
Christin Orth - English
Holly Olive - Media
Kristin Pollard - Special Education
Victoria Pomponi - World Language
Joni Poust - Business/FACS Department Chair
Mary Procell - Science
Craig Reddish - Health/Physical Education & Athletic Director
Maria Reed - Mathematics
Samantha Romero - Music
Katie Roppelt - Mathematics
Carrie Rosales - World Language
Timothy Roth - Social Studies
James Ruff - Science
Justin Rush - Mathematics
Katherine Scarborough - Science
Susan Schindler - Mathematics
Nathaniel Schoppert - World Language
Amanda Scott - Family and Consumer Science
Samantha Scott - Science
Chris Serokos - Technology Education
Eric Siegel - Social Studies Department Chair
Jason Simpson - Social Studies

Calvin Skelton - English
Benjamin Smith - Social Studies
Deanna Smith - Business
Kristen Snell - Science
Sam Spooner - Special Education
Josh Sporre - Mathematics
Andrea Stare - World Language
John Swanson - Technology Education Department Chair
Jason Taylor - English
Susan Taylor - Mathematics
Douglas Testerman - Special Education
Mary Lynn Twentey - Music
Jordan Vega - Science
Michael Von Volen - Technology Education
Joshua Weeks - Science Department Chair
Jessica Wieber - Mathematics
Rebecca Will - Fine Art Department Chair
Laura Willhelm - English
Mark Witkowski - Science
Emily Zorbach - English/Physical Education